Summit 2017
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Regular Season
Friday, April 14
Time Visitor Home Arena Actions
9:15 AM Big Shots 0 Twisted Sisters 2 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 AM Backcheck Republic 0 Ultimate Warriors 1 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 AM Screaming Unyons 3 Ottawa Valley Heavy Pucks 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 AM The Meat 2 Macks Eh 6 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 AM Bloody Knuckles 3 Flying Burritos 4 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 AM Looking To Score 2 Your Two-Time Dominion Award Champions, The Beau's Beer Hack 6 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM Cosmic Daves Of Sudbury 2 The MASS Attack 3 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM MRCH 5 Sudbury Townhouse Taverneers 1 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:15 AM Deadly Sins 2 EDMONTON Smashula 2 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:15 AM Ottawa Millionaires 2 CCCP 3 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM PTBO ExRays 6 Guelph Royal Pains 1 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM The Friendly Giants 3 Lovely Hockey Finishing School of Montreal 2 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:15 PM Capsule Music 1 Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 3 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:15 PM St. Margarets Holy Mackinaws 4 Black Hearts 3 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM PTBO Pneumonia 0 Ninja Tune WKDC 3 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Sgt. Rock 2 MTL Iceholes 4 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:15 PM Republic Of Doyle 6 Edmonton Gong Show 1 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:15 PM Parkdale 8 Clarmont Cougars 0 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Backcheck Republic 0 Ottawa Valley Heavy Pucks 0 Buckingham Pad One (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Bloordale Brown Bears 2 ZGC 1 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:15 PM CISM 7 Morningstars 1 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:15 PM Twisted Sisters 0 Screaming Unyons 3 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM PTBO Placebos 8 Dufferin Groove 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Ultimate Warriors 3 Big Shots 0 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Macks Eh 4 Flying Burritos 1 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Bloody Knuckles 6 CCCP 5 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Ottawa Millionaires 4 The Meat 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM MRCH 4 EDMONTON Smashula 4 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:15 PM Deadly Sins 1 Looking To Score 3 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:15 PM Your Two-Time Dominion Award Champions, The Beau's Beer Hack 6 Sudbury Townhouse Taverneers 3 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM The MASS Attack 4 The Friendly Giants 5 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM PTBO ExRays 3 Capsule Music 5 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:15 PM St. Margarets Holy Mackinaws 3 Cosmic Daves Of Sudbury 3 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:15 PM Lovely Hockey Finishing School of Montreal 7 Black Hearts 3 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Guelph Royal Pains 2 PTBO Pneumonia 4 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Ninja Tune WKDC 6 Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 1 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Morningstars 5 Bloordale Brown Bears 4 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Sgt. Rock 3 Clarmont Cougars 1 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM PTBO Placebos 8 ZGC 0 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Dufferin Groove 1 CISM 9 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM MTL Iceholes 1 Edmonton Gong Show 1 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Republic Of Doyle 3 Parkdale 0 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, April 15
Time Visitor Home Arena Actions
10:00 AM The MASS Attack 2 Black Hearts 3 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 AM The Friendly Giants 5 Cosmic Daves Of Sudbury 1 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 AM St. Margarets Holy Mackinaws 0 Lovely Hockey Finishing School of Montreal 0 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM PTBO Placebos 7 Morningstars 0 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM Dufferin Groove 0 ZGC 1 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:15 AM Bloordale Brown Bears 2 CISM 7 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:15 AM Looking To Score 5 Sudbury Townhouse Taverneers 3 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM PTBO ExRays 1 Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 3 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM MRCH 3 Deadly Sins 5 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:15 PM Your Two-Time Dominion Award Champions, The Beau's Beer Hack 4 EDMONTON Smashula 1 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:15 PM Ninja Tune WKDC 5 Guelph Royal Pains 2 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Capsule Music 3 PTBO Pneumonia 6 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Ultimate Warriors 0 Screaming Unyons 3 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:15 PM Ottawa Valley Heavy Pucks 0 Twisted Sisters 0 Buckingham Pad Three (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:15 PM Backcheck Republic 5 Big Shots 2 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Parkdale 2 MTL Iceholes 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Republic Of Doyle 6 Clarmont Cougars 1 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:15 PM Sgt. Rock 1 Edmonton Gong Show 1 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:15 PM Ottawa Millionaires 1 Flying Burritos 1 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Bloody Knuckles 0 Macks Eh 3 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
3:00 PM The Friendly Giants 6 St. Margarets Holy Mackinaws 2 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
3:15 PM CCCP 3 The Meat 1 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
3:15 PM The MASS Attack 2 Lovely Hockey Finishing School of Montreal 1 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM CISM 4 ZGC 3 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM PTBO Placebos 8 Bloordale Brown Bears 1 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:15 PM MRCH 2 Looking To Score 3 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:15 PM Deadly Sins 1 Your Two-Time Dominion Award Champions, The Beau's Beer Hack 0 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM PTBO Pneumonia 2 Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 0 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM PTBO ExRays 0 Ninja Tune WKDC 7 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:15 PM Screaming Unyons 2 Backcheck Republic 0 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:15 PM Twisted Sisters 2 Ultimate Warriors 1 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Republic Of Doyle 2 Sgt. Rock 3 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM MTL Iceholes 4 Parkdale 0 Buckingham Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM CCCP 0 Flying Burritos 6 Buckingham Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Ottawa Millionaires 1 Macks Eh 4 Buckingham Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, April 16
Time Visitor Home Arena Actions
11:00 AM Macks Eh 0 Flying Burritos 0 De LaSalle College Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM The Friendly Giants 0 Lovely Hockey Finishing School of Montreal 0 De LaSalle College Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Sgt. Rock 1 MTL Iceholes 2 De LaSalle College Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM PTBO Pneumonia 0 Ninja Tune WKDC 0 De LaSalle College Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Looking To Score 0 Your Two-Time Dominion Award Champions, The Beau's Beer Hack 0 De LaSalle College Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM PTBO Placebos 0 CISM 0 De LaSalle College Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Screaming Unyons 0 Twisted Sisters 0 De LaSalle College Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)