Hockey Summit of the Arts

March 30th to April 1st, 2018

Summit 2018
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Regular Season
Friday, March 30
Time Visitor Home Arena Actions
9:00 AM Twisted Sisters 1 Backcheck Republic 0 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 AM Friendly Giants 2 Holy Mackinaws 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM The MASS ATTACK 4 Sudbury Townhouse Taverneers 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM PTBO Pneumonia 7 Guelph Royal Pains 7 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM PTBO ExRays 3 Edmonton Gong Show 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Twisted Sisters 3 Ottawa Valley Heavy Pucks 0 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM MRCH 1 Holy MackinEhs 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Flying Burritios 2 The MASS ATTACK 3 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM PTBO Pneumonia 1 Morningstars 5 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM PTBO ExRays 1 Brown Bears 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 31
Time Visitor Home Arena Actions
10:00 AM Sgt. Rock 2 MTL Iceholes 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM Bloody Knuckles 0 Deadly Sins 1 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Black Hearts 1 Twisted Sisters 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:15 PM Screaming Unyons 2 Cosmic Daves 6 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM PTBO Pneumonia 3 Capsule Music 4 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM PTBO ExRays 3 Dufferin Groove 1 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
3:00 PM Parkdale 2 Chuck Norris 4 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Ultimate Warriors 3 Black Hearts 2 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Morningstars 4 Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 3 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM PTBO ExRays 3 Edmonton Gong Show 1 Buckingham Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)